Pick up time is not guaranteed. You should receive a text or email once the order is ready to pick up.
Hidden Pines Bar & Grill
25202 615th ST, Mantorville, MN
Pickup Only
MTC
MTC Liquor
Food
Apps
Nachos
A Sheet of House-made Tortilla Chips. Seasoned Grilled Chicken or Beef. Tomatoes. Born. Black Beans. Pickled Jalapeños. Lettuce. Queso. Sour Cream.$12.001/2 Nachos
$6.00Cucumber Sticks APP
$8.00Pretzel Clubs
Imagine Soft Pretzels in Stick Form.$10.00Boneless WINGS
Fresh House-made boneless wings. Beer Battered.$9.00Traditional WINGS
$10.00Coconut Shrimp
Coconut Covered Shrimp (6). That simple. So delicious. Choice of Side. House-made Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce.$14.00Walleye Fingers
$14.00Fried Pickles
$11.00Birria Fries
Fries. Birria. Queso. Sour Cream. Cilantro. Onion. Avocado.OUT OF STOCK$15.00Cheese Curds
$12.00Jumbo Tots
$14.00Chips & Queso
$8.00Chicken Tenders
$13.00Onion Rings
$10.00Grilled WINGS
$9.00Fries Appetizer
$8.00Pickle Dip
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Fried Mac & Cheese
$14.00
Burgers
Classic Cheese Burger
Handcrafted Cheese Burger.$11.00Bacon Cheese Burger
$13.00The Big Iron Classic Burger
$14.00You Betcha Burger
$15.00The Shroom Burger
$14.00Habanero Bacon Jam Burger
$14.00Jalapeño Popper Burger
$14.00Mateo's Burger
$14.00PB&J Burger
$14.00HP Patty Melt Burger
$14.00The Cracked Windshield Burger
$15.00
Sandwich
Honey Mustard Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Crispy Kickin Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Chicken Avocado Sandwich
$16.00Crispy Walleye Sandwich
$18.00Nashville Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Crispy Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
$15.00Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$15.00Honey Garlic Wrap
$15.00BLT Sandwich
$14.00Crispy Caesar Sandwich
$14.00Classic Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Oktoberfest Pretzel Clubs
OUT OF STOCK$10.00MN Dipper
$16.00Meatball Sub
$15.00
Bowls
Crispy Buffalo Mac & Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Mac & Cheese
OUT OF STOCK$15.00Chili Chipotle Shrimp Bowl
$18.00Blackened Walleye Bowl
$18.00Blackened Chicken Bowl
$16.00Honey Sriracha Chicken Bowl
$16.00You Betcha Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Lemon Zest Power Bowl
$15.00Mediterranean Bowl
$16.00
Salads
Specials
Desserts
Flatbreads
Apples N More Flatbread
$14.00HP Supreme Flatbread
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Margherita Flatbread
$13.00Chicken Bacon Ranch Flatbread
$13.00Buffalo Chicken Flatbread
$13.00Backyard BBQ Flatbread
$13.00Custom Flatbread
$10.00Mac & Cheese Flatbread
OUT OF STOCK$14.00Oktoberfest Flatbread
OUT OF STOCK$14.00HP's Finest
$14.00
Sides
Kids
Pretzel Clubs
$10.00
Imagine Soft Pretzels in Stick Form.
Customize your item
Pretzel Stuff
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1